Organigramm
Four Küng Patrick
Sekretariat / Aktuar
Feuerwehrkommando
Kommission
Hptm Küng Michael
Oblt Ehrler Simon
Oblt Peck Christian
Oblt Scheidegger Ma...
Four Küng Patrick
Wm Hollinger Roger
Gr Bätschmann Urs
Gr Lienammer Daniel
Oblt Scheidegger Ma...
Vizekommandant
Feuerwehrkommando
Oblt Ehrler Simon
Stabsoffizier Dienste und Kurse
Oblt Scheidegger Ma...
Vizekommandant
Materialwart
Lt Morant Marko
Chef Abteilung 1
Lt Pingist Josef
Chef Abteilung 2
Oblt Killer Markus
Chef Atemschutz
Oblt Prévôt Petra
Chef Maschinisten
Abteilung 1
Hptm Küng Michael
Oblt Ehrler Simon
Oblt Meier Martin
Oblt Scheidegger Ma...
Lt Morant Marko
Kpl Dössegger Mathi...
Kpl Huber Brian
Kpl Lehner Stefan
Kpl Nussbaumer Ivo
Kpl Strunz Philipp
Kpl Valsecchi Sandr...
Sdt Anner Thomas
Sdt Berchtold Stefa...
Sdt Carlo Franco
Sdt Crameri Thomas
Sdt Homberger Reto
Sdt Huber Jan
Sdt Huber Marc
Sdt Huber Shady
Sdt Hüls Tom
Sdt Kachlík Philipp...
Sdt Matter Peter
Sdt Morlok Christia...
Sdt Schädeli Kaj
Sdt Vogt Fabian
Sdt Wymann Julian
Abteilung 2
Hptm Küng Michael
Oblt Aellen Robert
Oblt Killer Markus
Oblt Scheidegger Ma...
Lt Pingist Josef
Four Küng Patrick
Wm Hollinger Roger
Kpl Eberhart Hans R...
Kpl Eberhart Mathia...
Kpl Henzmann David
Kpl Keller Dominik
Kpl Widmer Marco
Sdt Behluli Besim
Sdt Brandstetter St...
Sdt Brunko Michel
Sdt Burkhard Jonas
Sdt Bühler Pascal
Sdt Bühler Sascha
Sdt Bühlmann Bastie...
Sdt Crameri Moreno
Sdt Eginme Kaan
Sdt Huber Kay
Sdt Küry Patrick
Sdt Locher Bjarne
Sdt Moser Flavio
Sdt Schweri Jeremia...
Sdt Sgier Gabriel
Sdt Sonder Thimo
Sdt Valsecchi Simon
Sdt Wiedemeier Nico...
Atemschutz
Hptm Küng Michael
Oblt Aellen Robert
Oblt Ehrler Simon
Oblt Killer Markus
Oblt Prévôt Petra
Oblt Scheidegger Ma...
Lt Morant Marko
Lt Pingist Josef
Wm Zinniker Hans Ul...
Kpl Dössegger Mathi...
Kpl Eberhart Mathia...
Kpl Huber Brian
Kpl Keller Manuel
Kpl Müller Roger
Kpl Nussbaumer Ivo
Kpl Riedweg Stephan
Kpl Strunz Philipp
Kpl Valsecchi Sandr...
Kpl Züfle Daniel
Sdt Berchtold Stefa...
Sdt Boge Oliver
Sdt Brandstetter St...
Sdt Conidi Francesc...
Sdt Frei Lukas
Sdt Huber Shady
Sdt Hüls Tom
Sdt Kachlík Philipp...
Sdt Kleiner Martin
Sdt Locher Bjarne
Sdt Matter Peter
Sdt Matter Simon
Sdt Monteleone Gius...
Sdt Schädeli Kaj
Sdt Schmid Raphael
Sdt Schweri Jeremia...
Sdt Spadafora Franc...
Sdt Valsecchi Simon
Sdt Vogt Fabian
Sdt Wassmer Jan
Sdt Weiss Patrick
Maschinisten
Hptm Küng Michael
Oblt Ehrler Simon
Oblt Killer Markus
Oblt Meier Martin
Oblt Peck Christian
Oblt Prévôt Petra
Oblt Scheidegger Ma...
Lt Morant Marko
Lt Pingist Josef
Wm Hollinger Roger
Wm Zinniker Hans Ul...
Kpl Eberhart Hans R...
Kpl Eberhart Mathia...
Kpl Huber Brian
Kpl Keller Dominik
Kpl Lehner Stefan
Kpl Müller Roger
Kpl Riedweg Stephan
Kpl Valsecchi Sandr...
Kpl Widmer Marco
Kpl Züfle Daniel
Sdt Anner Thomas
Sdt Brunko Michel
Sdt Burkhard Jonas
Sdt Bühler Pascal
Sdt Crameri Moreno
Sdt Matter Peter
Sdt Tran Van Dung
Sdt Valsecchi Simon
Sdt Vogt Fabian
Sdt Wassmer Jan
Wm Hollinger Roger
Chef Chauffeure
Fahrer
Hptm Küng Michael
Oblt Aellen Robert
Oblt Ehrler Simon
Oblt Killer Markus
Oblt Meier Martin
Oblt Peck Christian
Oblt Prévôt Petra
Oblt Scheidegger Ma...
Lt Morant Marko
Lt Pingist Josef
Fw Nussli Patric
Wm Hollinger Roger
Wm Küng Nadja
Wm Vonlanthen Danie...
Wm Zinniker Hans Ul...
Kpl Altas Macit
Kpl Eberhart Hans R...
Kpl Eberhart Mathia...
Kpl Henzmann David
Kpl Huber Brian
Kpl Keller Dominik
Kpl Lehner Stefan
Kpl Müller Roger
Kpl Strickler Patri...
Kpl Valsecchi Sandr...
Kpl Widmer Marco
Sdt Anner Thomas
Sdt Betz Stephan
Sdt Brunko Michel
Sdt Bühler Pascal
Sdt Deck Gisela
Sdt Hoffmann Beat
Sdt Matter Peter
Sdt Peyer Roger
Sdt Renna Giovanni
Sdt Tran Van Dung
Sdt Vogt Fabian
Wm Vonlanthen Danie...
Chef Elektriker
Elektroabteilung
Hptm Küng Michael
Oblt Scheidegger Ma...
Wm Vonlanthen Danie...
Sdt Anner Adrian
Sdt Frei Lukas
Sdt Renna Giovanni
Sdt Schmid Raphael
Sdt Wassmer Jan
Wm Küng Nadja
Chef Sanität
Sanitätsabteilung
Hptm Küng Michael
Oblt Scheidegger Ma...
Wm Küng Nadja
Sdt Betz Stephan
Sdt Bieselt Jessica
Sdt Bieselt Vanessa
Sdt Deck Gisela
Sdt Herrera José An...
Sdt Hitz Chantal
Sdt Keller Brigitte
Sdt Küng Sarah
Sdt Peyer Roger
Fw Nussli Patric
Chef Verkehr
Verkehrsabteilung
Hptm Küng Michael
Oblt Scheidegger Ma...
Fw Nussli Patric
Kpl Altas Macit
Kpl Strickler Patri...
Sdt Betz Stephan
Sdt Deck Gisela
Sdt Herrera José An...
Sdt Hoffmann Beat
Sdt Huber Tobias
Sdt Keller Brigitte
Sdt Peyer Roger
Sdt Renna Giovanni
Sdt Sgier Sabrina
Sdt Tognina Andreia
Kpl Eberhart Hans R...
Chef Heuwehr
Hptm Küng Michael
Kommandant
Feuerwehrkommando
Oblt Peck Christian
Chef Abteilung 3
Oblt Aellen Robert
Chef Ausbildung
Abteilung 3
Hptm Küng Michael
Oblt Peck Christian
Oblt Prévôt Petra
Oblt Scheidegger Ma...
Wm Zinniker Hans Ul...
Kpl Keller Manuel
Kpl Müller Roger
Kpl Riedweg Stephan
Kpl Schopferer Chri...
Kpl Züfle Daniel
Sdt Boge Oliver
Sdt Bonasso Fabio
Sdt Conidi Francesc...
Sdt Frei Lukas
Sdt Kleiner Martin
Sdt Matter Simon
Sdt Monteleone Gius...
Sdt Morf Kerstin
Sdt Müller Fabian
Sdt Peter Simona
Sdt Schmid Raphael
Sdt Spadafora Franc...
Sdt Tran Van Dung
Sdt Wassmer Jan
Sdt Weiss Patrick
Sdt Wernli Stephan