Organigramm
Hptm Spillmann Mart...
Kommandant
Kommission
Hptm Spillmann Mart...
Oblt Mathys Michael
Oblt Schratter Mich...
Gfr Bühler-Erismann...
Gfr Tuor Daniel
Sdt Bopp Lukas
Lt Endres Tobias
Zugführer Zug 2
Lt Grädel Janik
Zugführer Zug 1
Hptm Spillmann Mart...
Chef Spezialisten
Lt Endres Tobias
Chef Atemschutz
Oblt Mathys Michael
Vice Kommandant
Kpl Di Marzio Valen...
Ausbildungschefin
Zug 1
Hptm Spillmann Mart...
Oblt Schluep Thomas
Lt Grädel Janik
Kpl Achermann Luca
Kpl Büchli Tobias
Kpl Winterhalter La...
Gfr Endres Birgit
Gfr Mathys Tobias
Sdt Bützberger Stef...
Sdt Eichenberger Ur...
Sdt Flükiger Manuel
Sdt Gloor Christoph
Sdt Gysi Stefan
Sdt Haldi Dominic
Sdt Hartmann Willi
Sdt Lüthy Severin
Sdt Minder Lukas
Sdt Minder Simon
Sdt Oberle Andreas
Sdt Wadhawan Elia
Atemschutz
Hptm Spillmann Mart...
Lt Endres Tobias
Lt Grädel Janik
Kpl Büchli Tobias
Kpl Di Marzio Valen...
Kpl Schloss Christo...
Kpl Schweiher Joach...
Gfr Hunziker Tobias
Sdt Eichenberger Ur...
Sdt Hartmann Willi
Sdt Merk Michael
Sdt Oberle Andreas
Sdt Odermatt Patric...
Sdt Schützler Marce...
Sdt Signer Jens
Sdt Stegmüller Davi...
Sdt Wenger David
Zug 2
Lt Endres Tobias
Kpl Di Marzio Valen...
Kpl Rohner Andreas
Gfr Bühler-Erismann...
Gfr Hunziker Tobias
Sdt Bopp Lukas
Sdt Buchle Mathias
Sdt Gubler Thilo
Sdt Hasler David
Sdt Merk Michael
Sdt Müller Christia...
Sdt Obrist Thomas
Sdt Scheidegger Mar...
Sdt Seiler Beat
Sdt Signer Jens
Sdt Waheed Nahid
Sdt Wenger David
Chef Sanitätsabteil...
Gfr Endres Birgit
Sanitätsabteilung
Hptm Spillmann Mart...
Kpl Achermann Luca
Kpl Rohner Andreas
Gfr Bühler-Erismann...
Gfr Endres Birgit
Sdt Lazzeri Nicola
Sdt Waheed Nahid
Chef Elektroabteilu...
Kpl Winterhalter La...
Elektroabteilung
Kpl Winterhalter La...
Sdt Gubler Thilo
Sdt Schützler Marce...
Sdt Seiler Beat
Chef Verkehrsabteil...
Gfr Griner Roger
Verkehrsabteilung
Gfr Griner Roger
Sdt Flück Bernhard
Sdt Frei Matthias
Sdt Mor Murat
Sdt Werthmüller Mar...
Fahrer
Hptm Spillmann Mart...
Oblt Mathys Michael
Oblt Schluep Thomas
Oblt Schratter Mich...
Kpl Achermann Luca
Kpl Rohner Andreas
Kpl Zweifel Ueli
Gfr Mathys Tobias
Sdt Flück Bernhard
Sdt Hartmann Willi
Sdt Hasler David
Sdt Müller Christia...
Sdt Odermatt Patric...
Sdt Widmer Robin
Oblt Mathys Michael
Chef Fahrer/Maschinisten
Fahrer Kat B
Gfr Bühler-Erismann...
Gfr Endres Birgit
Gfr Griner Roger
Gfr Tuor Daniel
Sdt Seiler Beat
Sdt Werthmüller Mar...
Oblt Mathys Michael
Zugführer Zug 3
Zug 3
Oblt Mathys Michael
Kpl Schloss Christo...
Kpl Schweiher Joach...
Kpl Zweifel Ueli
Gfr Tuor Daniel
Sdt Bayer Frank
Sdt Coutada Paulo
Sdt Haas Daniel
Sdt Hartmann Daryl
Sdt Lazzeri Nicola
Sdt Metting van Rij...
Sdt Odermatt Patric...
Sdt Schützler Marce...
Sdt Stegmüller Davi...
Sdt Widmer Robin
Gfr Bühler-Erismann...
Aktuarin
Gfr Tuor Daniel
Materialverwalter