Organigramm
Hptm Spillmann Mart...
Kommandant
Kommission
Hptm Spillmann Mart...
Oblt Mathys Michael
Oblt Schratter Mich...
Gfr Bühler-Erismann...
Gfr Tuor Daniel
Sdt Bopp Lukas
Kpl Achermann Luca
Zugführer Zug 2
Oblt Schluep Thomas
Zugführer Zug 1
Oblt Matsch Andy
Chef Spezialisten
Hptm Spillmann Mart...
Chef Atemschutz
Oblt Mathys Michael
Vice Kommandant
Oblt Schratter Mich...
Ausbildungsoffizier
Zug 1
Oblt Schluep Thomas
Oblt Schratter Mich...
Kpl Di Marzio Valen...
Kpl Zweifel Ueli
Gfr Tuor Daniel
Sdt Coutada Paulo
Sdt Flükiger Manuel
Sdt Haas Daniel
Sdt Hartmann Daryl
Sdt Merk Michael
Sdt Metting van Rij...
Sdt Müller Christia...
Sdt Obrist Thomas
Sdt Odermatt Patric...
Sdt Signer Jens
Sdt Waheed Nahid
Atemschutz
Hptm Spillmann Mart...
Oblt Matsch Andy
Kpl Büchli Tobias
Kpl Di Marzio Valen...
Kpl Schloss Christo...
Kpl Schweiher Joach...
Kpl Winterhalter La...
Gfr Hunziker Tobias
Sdt Eichenberger Ur...
Sdt Haldi Dominic
Sdt Hartmann Willi
Sdt Merk Michael
Sdt Odermatt Patric...
Sdt Schützler Marce...
Sdt Signer Jens
Sdt Stegmüller Davi...
Zug 2
Hptm Spillmann Mart...
Kpl Achermann Luca
Kpl Schloss Christo...
Kpl Schweiher Joach...
Gfr Mathys Tobias
Sdt Buchle Mathias
Sdt Gloor Christoph
Sdt Haldi Dominic
Sdt Lazzeri Nicola
Sdt Minder Lukas
Sdt Minder Simon
Sdt Schützler Marce...
Sdt Seiler Beat
Sdt Stegmüller Davi...
Sdt Wadhawan Elia
Sdt Widmer Robin
Chef Sanitätsabteil...
Sdt Lazzeri Nicola
Sanitätsabteilung
Hptm Spillmann Mart...
Oblt Mathys Michael
Kpl Achermann Luca
Kpl Rohner Andreas
Sdt Lazzeri Nicola
Sdt Waheed Nahid
Chef Elektroabteilu...
Kpl Winterhalter La...
Elektroabteilung
Kpl Winterhalter La...
Sdt Gubler Thilo
Sdt Schützler Marce...
Sdt Seiler Beat
Chef Verkehrsabteil...
Oblt Matsch Andy
Verkehrsabteilung
Oblt Matsch Andy
Sdt Flück Bernhard
Sdt Frei Matthias
Sdt Mor Murat
Sdt Werthmüller Mar...
Fahrer
Hptm Spillmann Mart...
Oblt Mathys Michael
Oblt Schluep Thomas
Oblt Schratter Mich...
Kpl Achermann Luca
Kpl Rohner Andreas
Kpl Zweifel Ueli
Gfr Mathys Tobias
Sdt Flück Bernhard
Sdt Hartmann Willi
Sdt Hasler David
Sdt Müller Christia...
Sdt Odermatt Patric...
Sdt Widmer Robin
Oblt Mathys Michael
Chef Fahrer/Maschinisten
Fahrer Kat B
Oblt Matsch Andy
Kpl Winterhalter La...
Gfr Tuor Daniel
Sdt Seiler Beat
Sdt Werthmüller Mar...
Oblt Mathys Michael
Zugführer Zug 3
Zug 3
Oblt Mathys Michael
Oblt Matsch Andy
Kpl Büchli Tobias
Kpl Rohner Andreas
Kpl Winterhalter La...
Gfr Hunziker Tobias
Sdt Bayer Frank
Sdt Bopp Lukas
Sdt Bützberger Stef...
Sdt Dujakovic Aleks...
Sdt Eichenberger Ur...
Sdt Gubler Thilo
Sdt Gysi Stefan
Sdt Hartmann Willi
Sdt Hasler David
Sdt Lüthy Severin
Sdt Scheidegger Mar...
Sdt Schwaller Rolan...
Gfr Bühler-Erismann...
Aktuarin
Gfr Tuor Daniel
Materialverwalter