Organigramm
Hptm Huber Patrik
Kommandant
Four Freiermuth Mar...
Aktuar
Chef Atemschutz
Oblt Scherer Andrea...
Atemschutz
Oblt Hirt Christoph
Oblt Scherer Andrea...
Oblt Schmid Erwin
Oblt Wirz Tobias
Lt Lauener Manuel
Lt Wahl Pascal
Lt Zehnder Dominik
Wm Frey Roger
Wm Gehrig Erich
Wm Haller Thomas
Wm Leutwyler Roman
Kpl Biedermann Reto
Kpl Fahler Ronny
Kpl Felder Adrian
Kpl Hirt Matthias
Kpl Hitz Manuel
Kpl Honegger Raffae...
Kpl Imbiscuso Suela
Kpl Kleiner Fabian
Kpl Suter Andreas
Gfr Bolgiani Fabio
Gfr Kicaj Jonuz
Sdt Benharrats Mark
Sdt Bolliger Patrik
Sdt Bommer Albin
Sdt Gloor Janic
Sdt Grunder Kevin
Sdt Grunder Lara
Sdt Haller Adrian
Sdt Haller Mario
Sdt Knutti Fabian
Sdt Leutwyler Simon
Sdt Parisini Mauriz...
Sdt Riedwyl Kevin
Sdt Roth Colin
Sdt Rubin Lars
Sdt Schmid Stefan
Sdt Schütz Arno
Sdt Strebel Dominic
Sdt Tschann Manuel
Sdt Vögeli Yves
Chef Maschinisten
Wm Frey Roger
Maschinisten
Hptm Huber Patrik
Oblt Hirt Christoph
Oblt Scherer Andrea...
Oblt Schmid Erwin
Oblt Schwaller Mich...
Oblt Wirz Tobias
Lt Lauener Manuel
Lt Wahl Pascal
Lt Zehnder Dominik
Adj Uof Kobelt Hans...
Fw Hartmann Urs
Four Freiermuth Mar...
Wm Frey Roger
Wm Gehrig Erich
Wm Hartmann Jürg
Wm Jung Ralph
Wm Mattenberger Phi...
Wm Sankovic Gabrije...
Wm Schenker Rico
Kpl Berger Florian
Kpl Fahler Ronny
Kpl Felder Adrian
Kpl Hirt Matthias
Kpl Hitz Manuel
Kpl Honegger Raffae...
Kpl Kobelt Kevin
Kpl Linder Ramón
Kpl Rauchfuss Hardy
Kpl Ruf Daniel
Kpl Suter Andreas
Sdt Dawit Tomas
Sdt Gaegauf Bruno
Sdt Gervasi Romano
Sdt Leu Thomas
Sdt Locher Marco
Sdt Mühlethaler Flu...
Sdt Müller Martin
Sdt Neukomm Silas M...
Sdt Parisini Mauriz...
Sdt Riedwyl Kevin
Sdt Roth Colin
Sdt Rubin Lars
Sdt Scheuble Benjam...
Sdt Schmid Stefan
Sdt Steinmann Andre...
Sdt Tschann Dionys
Sdt Tschann Manuel
Sdt Umiker Christia...
Sdt Widmer Michael
Chef Verkehrsabteil...
Wm Wernli Patrick
Verkehrsabteilung
Wm Wernli Patrick
Kpl Callerame Lucia...
Kpl Wernli Corinne
Sdt Culafic Dusan
Sdt Egli Christoph
Sdt Eicher Christof
Sdt Finsterwald Chr...
Sdt Klinger Edith S...
Sdt Knezevic Milora...
Sdt Kummer Marco
Sdt Meier Reto
Sdt Nikleski Borce
Sdt Reck Sinja
Sdt Turmakoski Bran...
Chef Sanitätsabteil...
Oblt Wirz Tobias
Sanitätsabteilung
Oblt Wirz Tobias
Kpl Linder Ramón
Kpl Rauchfuss Hardy
Sdt Gomez-Rauchfuss...
Sdt Grunder Kevin
Sdt Grunder Lara
Sdt Haas Rebecca
Sdt Hehl Christian
Sdt Joho Benjamin
Sdt Klinger Edith S...
Sdt Nathan Patrick
Sdt Pape Frank
Sdt Schweitzer Domi...
Sdt Turmakoski Slad...
Sdt Umiker Jill
Sdt Wild Isabella
First Responder Tea...
Hptm Huber Patrik
Oblt Wirz Tobias
Lt Lauener Manuel
Wm Jung Ralph
Wm Schenker Rico
Kpl Linder Ramón
Kpl Rauchfuss Hardy
Kpl Suter Andreas
Sdt Gomez-Rauchfuss...
Sdt Hehl Christian
Sdt Pape Frank
Chef Elektroabteilu...
Wm Mattenberger Phi...
Elektroabteilung
Oblt Wirz Tobias
Fw Hartmann Urs
Four Freiermuth Mar...
Wm Frey Roger
Wm Mattenberger Phi...
Wm Sankovic Gabrije...
Kpl Felder Adrian
Gfr Bolgiani Fabio
Ressortleiter Gemeinderat
Adj Uof Kobelt Hans...
Materialverwalter
Oblt Schwaller Mich...
Chef Ausbildung
Fw Hartmann Urs
Materialverwalter
Oblt Hirt Christoph
Vize-Kommandant
Chef Absturzsicheru...
Lt Wahl Pascal
Höhenrettung
Hptm Huber Patrik
Oblt Schmid Erwin
Oblt Wirz Tobias
Lt Wahl Pascal
Lt Zehnder Dominik
Wm Gehrig Erich
Wm Schenker Rico
Kpl Hitz Manuel
Kpl Honegger Raffae...
Gfr Bolgiani Fabio