Organigramm
Hptm Schmassmann Ni...
Kommandant
Stv. Füglister Lorenz
Oblt Füglister Lore...
Chef Maschinsten
Stv. Widmer Gabriel
Maschinisten
Hptm Schmassmann Ni...
Oblt Füglister Lore...
Oblt Kalbermatten M...
Oblt Lörtscher Ueli
Lt Vogler Severin
Lt Widmer Gabriel
Wm Frei Marco
Wm Lai Chun Yip
Wm Meier Oskar
Wm Schmassmann Marc...
Wm Schmid Armin
Wm Von Wil Pierre
Kpl Nolle Kevin
Kpl Timmermann Andr...
Kpl Widmer Severin
Gfr Bättig Armin
Sdt Bruder Pascal
Sdt Frunz Thomas
Sdt Füglister Ivan
Sdt Gadient Daniel
Sdt Jetzer Micha
Sdt Jetzer Sascha
Sdt Negri Elisa
Sdt Nöthiger Thomas
Sdt Vogler Mathias
Oblt Birchmeier Rob...
Chef Atemschutz
Stv. Puliafito Philipp
Atemschutz
Oblt Berninger Dieg...
Oblt Birchmeier Rob...
Oblt Ecabert Patric...
Oblt Frunz Eugen Pa...
Oblt Müller Martin
Oblt Pieren Reto
Lt Blättler Marco
Wm Scholze Stefan
Kpl Binder Daniel
Kpl Bürgi Roger
Kpl Eisenhut Martin
Kpl Saipi Arsim
Kpl Turic Dragan
Sdt Baumann Peter
Sdt Frunz Andreas
Sdt Grab Kim
Sdt Hänni Mike
Sdt Huber Marc
Sdt Lüthi Andreas
Sdt Markaj Arben
Sdt Meier Adrian
Sdt Müller Reto
Sdt Zimmermann Mich...
Wm Wenger Matthias
Chef Verkehr
Stv. Bösch Kurt
Verkehrsabteilung
Wm Bösch Kurt
Wm Wenger Matthias
Sdt Bächli Claudio
Sdt Bächli Claudio
Sdt Da Costa Teixei...
Sdt Dudler Raphaela
Sdt Engel Mirjam
Sdt Füglister Denis...
Sdt Häfliger Jens
Sdt Hehli Reto
Sdt Heldstab Tanja
Sdt Hertel Lars
Sdt Kistler Nathali...
Sdt Kistler Sandro
Sdt Stimoli Michell...
Sdt Vetter Marco
Sdt Vögele Hansjörg
Wm Hurter Christian
Chef Sanität
Stv. Pieren Yvonne
Sanitätsabteilung
Four Pieren Yvonne
Wm Hurter Christian
Sdt Da Silva Olivei...
Sdt Frrokaj Susanne
Sdt Kelleci Sevda
Sdt Leibundgut Katj...
Sdt Memeti Fikret
Sdt Schneider Alina
Sdt Servello Salome
Sdt Tejero Mario
Lt Puliafito Philip...
Chef Elektriker
Stv. Spinnler Claudio
Elektroabteilung
Lt Puliafito Philip...
Sdt Emini Bljerim
Sdt Schneider Marku...
Sdt Spinnler Claudi...
Wm Scholze Stefan
Kurswesen
Oblt Ecabert Patric...
Technik, Funkwesen
Wm Meier Oskar
Wespenbekämpfung
Stv. Meier Dario
Wm Meier Oskar
Fahrzeugwart
Stv. Schmassmann Marco
Oblt Kalbermatten M...
Fahrlehrer
Stv. Hertel Lars
Oblt Berninger Dieg...
Chef Ausbildung
Stv. Pieren Reto
Kommission
Bettina Lutz Güttler
Schmassmann Nicolas
Füglister Lorenz
Schmassmann Marco
Birchmeier Robert
Frei Marco
Berninger DiegoPieren Yvonne (Protokoll)
ext Frei Ueli
Materialwart
Stv. Meier Oskar
Wm Hurter Christian
Chef First Responder
Stv. Eisenhut Martin
Wm Von Wil Pierre
Chef Zug 1
Stv. Frei Marco
Oblt Frunz Eugen Pa...
Chef Zug 2
Stv. Schmid Armin
Oblt Ecabert Patric...
Stabsoffizier
Four Pieren Yvonne
Fourier
Hptm Schmassmann Ni...
Fahrzeuge, Dienstleistungen
Oblt Füglister Lore...
Technik, Logistik
Wm Lai Chun Yip
Chef Persönliches Material
Oblt Lörtscher Ueli
Chef Strassenrettung
Stv. Frunz Eugen
ext Meier Franziska
Administration