Organigramm
Hptm Schmassmann Ni...
Kommandant
Stv. Füglister Lorenz
Oblt Füglister Lore...
Chef Maschinsten
Stv. Lt Widmer Gabriel
Maschinisten
Hptm Schmassmann Ni...
Oblt Füglister Lore...
Oblt Kalbermatten M...
Oblt Lörtscher Ueli
Lt Vogler Severin
Lt Widmer Gabriel
Wm Frei Marco
Wm Lai Chun Yip
Wm Meier Oskar
Wm Nolle Kevin
Wm Schmassmann Marc...
Wm Schmid Armin
Wm Von Wil Pierre
Kpl Gadient Daniel
Kpl Timmermann Andr...
Kpl Widmer Severin
Sdt Bruder Pascal
Sdt Füglister Ivan
Sdt Jetzer Micha
Sdt Jetzer Sascha
Sdt Nöthiger Thomas
Sdt Stihl David
Sdt Vogler Mathias
Lt Blättler Marco
Chef Atemschutz
Stv. Lt Puliafito Philipp
Atemschutz
Oblt Berninger Dieg...
Oblt Ecabert Patric...
Oblt Müller Martin
Oblt Pieren Reto
Lt Blättler Marco
Wm Eisenhut Martin
Wm Scholze Stefan
Kpl Baumann Peter
Kpl Binder Daniel
Kpl Hänni Mike
Kpl Huber Marc
Kpl Saipi Arsim
Kpl Turic Dragan
Sdt Büsser David
Sdt Fischer Michail
Sdt Frunz Andreas
Sdt Grab Kim
Sdt Haas Joshua
Sdt Lüthi Andreas
Sdt Marbet Nadia
Sdt Markaj Arben
Sdt Meier Adrian
Sdt Meier Ralph
Sdt Müller Reto
Sdt Zimmermann Mich...
Wm Wenger Matthias
Chef Verkehr
Stv. Wm Bösch Kurt
Verkehrsabteilung
Wm Bösch Kurt
Wm Wenger Matthias
Sdt Ackermann Laura
Sdt Bächli Claudio
Sdt Da Costa Teixei...
Sdt Dudler Raphaela
Sdt Füglister Denis...
Sdt Hehli Reto
Sdt Heldstab Tanja
Sdt Hertel Lars
Sdt Kistler Nathali...
Sdt Kistler Sandro
Sdt Vetter Marco
Sdt Vögele Hansjörg
Sdt Zabilska Anna
Sdt Wettstein Nadin...
Chef Sanität
Stv. Sdt Leibundgut Katja
Sanitätsabteilung
Four Pieren Yvonne
Wm Hurter Christian
Sdt Damm Dominik
Sdt Damm Stephanie
Sdt Kelleci Sevda
Sdt Koller Aline
Sdt Leibundgut Katj...
Sdt Oliveira Ferrei...
Sdt Schneider Alina
Sdt Tejero Mario
Sdt Wettstein Nadin...
Lt Puliafito Philip...
Chef Elektriker
Stv. Sdt Spinnler Claudio
Elektroabteilung
Lt Puliafito Philip...
Sdt Kiss Daniel
Sdt Schneider Marku...
Sdt Spinnler Claudi...
Wm Scholze Stefan
Kurswesen
Oblt Ecabert Patric...
Technik, Funkwesen
Wm Meier Oskar
Wespenbekämpfung
Stv. Sdt Meier Dario
Wm Meier Oskar
Fahrzeugwart
Stv. Wm Schmassmann Marco
Oblt Kalbermatten M...
Fahrlehrer
Oblt Berninger Dieg...
Chef Ausbildung
Stv. Oblt Pieren Reto
Kommission
Hptm Schmassmann Ni...
Oblt Berninger Dieg...
Oblt Füglister Lore...
Lt Blättler Marco
Four Pieren Yvonne
Wm Frei Marco
Wm Schmassmann Marc...
Gr Lutz Güttler Bet...
ext Frei Ueli
Materialwart
Stv. Meier Oskar
Wm Eisenhut Martin
Chef First Responder
Stv. Kpl Turic Dragan
Wm Von Wil Pierre
Chef Zug 1
Stv. Wm Frei Marco
Lt Vogler Severin
Chef Zug 2
Stv. Wm Schmid Armin
Oblt Ecabert Patric...
Stabsoffizier
Four Pieren Yvonne
Fourier
Hptm Schmassmann Ni...
Fahrzeuge, Dienstleistungen
Oblt Füglister Lore...
Technik, Logistik
Wm Lai Chun Yip
Chef Persönliches Material
Oblt Lörtscher Ueli
Chef Strassenrettung