Organigramm
Oblt Stocker Patric...
Kommandant Stv 2
Ausbildungschef
Oblt Jutzet Roger
Stv Chef Pionier
Oblt Dobler Fabian
Stv Chef Löschzug Rot
Oblt Engel Marcel
Stv Chef Löschzug Blau
Oblt Hunziker David
Chef Pionier
Oblt Gloor Marcel
Chef Löschzug Blau
Lt Schmidli Marco
Chef Maschinisten
Oblt Gloor Sven
Chef ADL-Gruppe
Lt Jäger Ben
Chef Fahrer
Lt Frey Thomas
Stv Chef ADL-Gruppe
Wm Palladino Marco
Chef Verkehrsabteilung
Lt Frey Thomas
Chef MGV-Gruppe
Lt Schilling Thomas
Stv Chef MGV-Gruppe
Wm Bruder Luzi
Stv Chef Verkehrsabteilung
Lt Kieser Thomas
Chef Absturzsicherung
Wm Shkenza Selion
Chef Sanitätsabteilung
Gfr Rohr Michelle
Stv Chef Sanitätsabteilung
Wm Dobler Patrick
Chef Elektroabteilung
Gfr Holliger Reto
Stv Chef Elektroabteilung
Wm Palladino Marco
Chef Materialgruppe
Lt Frey Thomas
Stv Chef Materialgruppe
Wm Palladino Marco
Stv Materialwart
Lt Sanz Dennis
Stv Chef Maschinisten
Lt Vollenweider And...
Stab
ext Dürst Daniel
Arzt
Oblt Gloor Marcel
Chef Löschzug Rot
Lt Schmidli Marco
Stv Chef Absturzsicherung
Lt Ryser Adrian
Chef Atemschutz
Hptm Willi Marcel
Kommandant
Lt Frey Thomas
Materialwart
Four Barth Mike
Aktuar
Gfr Berro Adnan
Stv Chef Saalwache
Lt Kieser Thomas
Chef Saalwache
Oblt Stocker Patric...
Chef Ausbildung
Hptm Willi Marcel
Stv Chef Ausbildung
Lt Vollenweider And...
Chef Einsatzpläne
ext Möhl Christian
Chef Verpflegungszug
ext Graf Elke
Stv Chef Verpflegungszug
Lt Jäger Ben
Präs. Jugendfeuerwehr
Hptm Willi Marcel
Präsident Feuerwehrkomm.
Kommission
Hptm Willi Marcel
Oblt Gloor Marcel
Oblt Hunziker David
Oblt Kern Patrick
Oblt Stocker Patric...
Lt Vollenweider And...
Four Barth Mike
ext Linder Thomas
Gr Ammann Sven
Gr Berger-Widmer De...
Gr Wellinger Daniel
Oblt Kern Patrick
Kommandant Stv
Wm Schöni Michael
Stv Chef Fahrer
Oblt Kern Patrick
Informatikverantwortliche
Lt Jäger Ben
Stv Informatikverantw.
Oblt Stocker Patric...
VA Soziale Netzwerke
Lt Isler Tanja
MA Soziale Netzwerke
Hptm Willi Marcel
Chef NTP - Notfalltreffpunkte
Oblt Kern Patrick
Stv Chef NTP
Lt Isler Tanja
Stv Chef Atemschutz
Lt Jäger Ben
Chef Ausbildungszug
Wm Palladino Marco
Stv Chef Ausbildungszug
Hptm Reijnen Guido
Vize-Präsi Jugendfeuerwehr