Organigramm
Kommission
Hptm Schmelzer Phil...
Oblt Maeder Michael
Oblt Maier Martin
Oblt Sommer Andreas
Oblt Tischler Fabia...
Lt Lüscher Andi
Four Schneider Tina
Gfr Huber Marco
Gr Azzaro Gerardo
Gr Mathys Adrian
Hptm Schmelzer Philipp

Kommandant

Oblt Sommer Andreas

Kommandant Stv

Lt Lüscher Andi

Chef Zug A

Zug A (Di)
Hptm Schmelzer Phil...
Oblt Maier Martin
Oblt Rothacher Denn...
Oblt Salm Gabriel
Lt Kirchhofer Stefa...
Lt Lüscher Andi
Lt Stalder Franzisk...
Wm Müri Martin
Kpl Brun Gregor
Kpl Fehlmann Severi...
Kpl Grass Alesch
Kpl Koller Roger
Kpl Neuhaus Marco
Kpl Zehnder Emanuel
Gfr Hartmann Stefan
Gfr Hartmann Urs
Gfr Huber Marco
Gfr Thiévent Jean-B...
Sdt Blaser Andreas
Sdt Büchi Eva
Sdt Cecchin Luca
Sdt Dohse Nico
Sdt Fehlmann Janis
Sdt Frei Jasmin
Sdt Hartmann Karin
Sdt Hubschmid Sven
Sdt Janse Barbara
Sdt Kirchhofer Adri...
Sdt Mos Tiberiu
Sdt Rissi Michael
Sdt Schulz Pascal
Sdt Schwieger Steph...
Sdt Stutz Cyrill
Sdt Zbinden Marcel
Sdt Zehnder Nathana...
Lt Obrecht Cyril

Chef Zug B

Zug B (Do)
Oblt Beyeler Martin
Oblt Maeder Michael
Oblt Sommer Andreas
Oblt Tischler Fabia...
Lt Obrecht Cyril
Wm Lehnert Michael
Wm Lehnert Oliver
Wm Salm Daniel
Kpl Dietiker Kevin
Kpl Gebhard Felix
Kpl Klaus Reto
Kpl Lüscher Daniel
Kpl Salm Marc
Kpl Süess Pascal
Gfr Perret Roger
Gfr Salm Maya
Gfr Schumacher Rolf
Gfr Wildy Hanspeter
Sdt Amsler Simon
Sdt Bättig Sämi
Sdt Bieri Luca Marc...
Sdt Bruschini Elija
Sdt Christen Sven
Sdt Dietiker Werner
Sdt Haldimann Piero
Sdt Keller Fabian
Sdt Leder Dominik
Sdt McQuillen Adria...
Sdt Müller Stefan
Sdt Obrist Cheryl S...
Sdt Odermatt Patric...
Sdt Probst Franzisk...
Sdt Salm Desirée
Sdt Schumacher Dani...
Sdt Siegrist Christ...
Sdt Spühler Dominik
Sdt Süess Sandra
Sdt Vetter Deyan
Sdt Werder Dario
Sdt Werder Nicola
Sdt Wernli Robin
Zug C (Ausbildung)
Hptm Schmelzer Phil...
Oblt Maeder Michael
Oblt Sommer Andreas
Rekr Bossert Katrin
Rekr Carigiet Flavi...
Rekr Dietiker Josch...
Rekr Heusler Nils
Rekr Keller Yannick
Rekr Rudolf Siro
Rekr Stevanovic Nik...
Oblt Sommer Andreas

Chef Zug C

Lt Lüscher Andi

Materialwart

Verband
Hptm Schmelzer Phil...
Herr Heimgartner Ti...
ext Plüss Benjamin
Gr Azzaro Gerardo
Gr Mathys Adrian
Gr Wernli Heinz
Gr Zimmermann Peter
Oblt Maier Martin

Chef Atemschutz

Oblt Maeder Michael

Chef Ausbildung

Oblt Tischler Fabian

Chef Maschinisten

Wm Vonder Mühll Martin

Chef Zug Verkehr

Lt Stalder Franziska

Chef Sanität

Sdt Wernli Robin

Chef Elektriker

Lt Kirchhofer Stefan

C Chauffeuren-Ausbildung
Chef Fahrer

Wm Müri Martin

Chef Fahrzeugwart

Wm Lehnert Oliver

Chef AS-Wartung

Zug Verkehr
Oblt Rothacher Denn...
Wm Vonder Mühll Mar...
Gfr Wernli Erwin
Sdt Altenberger Sas...
Sdt Hess Sandro
Sdt Jakob Christoph
Sdt Jeggli Vanessa
Sdt Roth Dominic
Sdt Schärer Jeanett...
Sdt Wiederkehr Manu...
Sdt Wiederkehr Mart...
Rekr Allenbach Marc...
Rekr Deubelbeiss Pa...
Rekr Frossard Célin...
Hptm Schmelzer Philipp

Stabsdienste

Lt Stalder Franziska

Chef Jugendfeuerwehr

Four Schneider Tina

Fourier

Oblt Rothacher Denny

Chef Absturzsicherung