Organigramm
Kommission
Hptm Maeder Michael
Oblt Sommer Andreas
Oblt Strähl Philipp
Lt Schmelzer Philip...
Four Schneider Tina
Gfr Huber Marco
Gr Zimmermann Peter
Hptm Maeder Michael
Kommandant
Oblt Sommer Andreas
Kommandant Stv
Lt Lüscher Andi
Chef Zug A
Zug A (Di)
Oblt Rothacher Denn...
Oblt Salm Gabriel
Oblt Strähl Philipp
Oblt Thiévent Jean-...
Lt Aigner Gerhard
Lt Kirchhofer Stefa...
Lt Lüscher Andi
Lt Schmelzer Philip...
Lt Stalder Franzisk...
Lt Vogt Christian
Wm Müri Martin
Kpl Brun Gregor
Kpl Grass Alesch
Kpl Honegger Raffae...
Kpl Koller Roger
Gfr Hartmann Stefan
Gfr Hartmann Urs
Gfr Huber Marco
Sdt Cecchin Luca
Sdt Fehlmann Janis
Sdt Fehlmann Severi...
Sdt Gerlinger Livia
Sdt Käser Adrian
Sdt Krähenbühl Valé...
Sdt Mos Tiberiu
Sdt Neuhaus Marco
Sdt Rissi Michael
Sdt Schwieger Steph...
Sdt Wächter Sandro
Sdt Zbinden Marcel
Sdt Zehnder Emanuel
Sdt Zehnder Nathana...
Lt Obrecht Cyril
Chef Zug B
Zug B (Do)
Hptm Maeder Michael
Oblt Beyeler Martin
Oblt Sommer Andreas
Lt Obrecht Cyril
Lt Tischler Fabian
Wm Lehnert Michael
Wm Lehnert Oliver
Kpl Dietiker Kevin
Kpl Gebhard Felix
Kpl Käser Marco
Kpl Klaus Reto
Kpl Lüscher Daniel
Kpl Peter Stefan
Kpl Süess Pascal
Kpl Zehnder Salomon
Gfr Byland Fabian
Gfr Perret Roger
Gfr Schumacher Rolf
Gfr Wildy Hanspeter
Sdt Bruschini Elija
Sdt Büchi Eva
Sdt Dietiker Werner
Sdt Gemmert Jan
Sdt Haldimann Piero
Sdt Lauber Lukas
Sdt Meier Sandro
Sdt Müller Stefan
Sdt Obrist Daniel
Sdt Probst Franzisk...
Sdt Salm Desirée
Sdt Salm Marc
Sdt Salm Maya
Sdt Schumacher Dani...
Sdt Spühler Dominik
Sdt Vetter Deyan
Sdt Werder Dario
Sdt Werder Nicola
Sdt Wernli Robin
Sdt Wiederkehr Mart...
Sdt Zulauf Tom
Zug C (Ausbildung)
Hptm Maeder Michael
Oblt Sommer Andreas
Rekr Amsler Simon
Rekr Bieri Luca Mar...
Rekr Elmiger Michae...
Rekr Frei Jasmin
Rekr Habegger Chant...
Rekr Janse Barbara
Rekr Obrist Cheryl...
Rekr Siegrist Chris...
Oblt Sommer Andreas
Chef Zug C
Lt Lüscher Andi
Materialwart
Verband
Hptm Maeder Michael
GMA Haller Martin
GMA Scheuber Sabrin...
Gr Trentin Valentin
Gr Wernli Heinz
Gr Zimmermann Peter
Oblt Salm Gabriel
Chef Atemschutz
Oblt Strähl Philipp
Chef Ausbildung
Lt Tischler Fabian
Chef Maschinisten
Wm Vonder Mühll Mar...
Chef Zug Verkehr
Lt Stalder Franzisk...
Chef Sanität
Kpl Koller Roger
Chef Elektriker
Lt Kirchhofer Stefa...
Chef Fahrer
C Chauffeuren-Ausbildung
Wm Müri Martin
Chef Fahrzeugwart
Wm Lehnert Oliver
Chef AS-Wartung
Zug Verkehr
Wm Vonder Mühll Mar...
Kpl Matsch Andy
Gfr Wernli Erwin
Sdt Altenberger Sas...
Sdt Jakob Christoph
Sdt Matter Michael
Sdt Schlegel Marcel
Sdt Wiederkehr Manu...
Rekr Kälin Irène
Rekr Zabel Sascha
Hptm Maeder Michael
Stabsdienste
Lt Aigner Gerhard
Chef Jugendfeuerwehr
Einsatzmodule:
Konferenzgespräch
Kommandogruppe
Gruppe1
Gruppe2
Atemschutz
Sanitätsgruppe
Strassenrettung
Verkehrsgruppe
Four Schneider Tina
Fourier
Oblt Rothacher Denn...
Chef Absturzsicherung