Organigramm
Oblt Lindenmann Mar...
Vize-Kommandant
Hptm Stevens Philip
Kommandant
FW Kommission
Hptm Stevens Philip
Oblt Fischer Matthi...
Oblt Lindenmann Mar...
Fw Stadlin Daniel
Four Bruder Pascal
Gfr Häusermann Pete...
Gr Rölli Susanne
Oblt Fischer Matthi...
Chef Ms
Kpl Lämmli Roger
Chef Vk
Four Bruder Pascal
Fourier
Fw Stadlin Daniel
Materialwart
Oblt Häusermann Sim...
Chef AS
Four Bruder Pascal
Chef El
Oblt Joho Ueli
Chef Ausbildung
Lt Urech Stefan
Stv Chef Ms
Gfr Bard Reto
Stv Chef Vk
Lt Sandmeier Heinz
Stv Chef AS
Oblt Niederhauser B...
Zugchef
Oblt Jordi Roger
Zugchef
Zug 1
Hptm Stevens Philip
Oblt Joho Ueli
Oblt Niederhauser B...
Lt Sandmeier Heinz
Lt Urech Stefan
Fw Stadlin Daniel
Four Bruder Pascal
Wm Bolliger Nicola
Wm Heggli Michael
Kpl Brunner Felix
Kpl Faiss Tim
Kpl Gloor Benjamin
Gfr Bischof Martin
Gfr Häusermann Pete...
Gfr Kunz Christian
Gfr Ulmi Sandro
Sdt Bachmann Björn
Sdt Blumer Cedric
Sdt Bruder Andreas
Sdt Büchli Christia...
Sdt Cathomas Livio
Sdt Dietiker Peter
Sdt Fischer Daniela
Sdt Hunziker Sandro
Sdt Kunz Roman
Sdt Kuster Severin
Sdt Läubli Daniel
Sdt Lindenmann Marc...
Sdt Lüscher Julia
Sdt Mahler Raphael
Sdt Mathys Simon
Sdt Murer Dennis
Sdt Müller Renato
Sdt Sandmeier Rapha...
Sdt Schweizer Julia...
Sdt Siegrist Marc
Sdt Siegrist Patric...
Zug 2
Oblt Fischer Matthi...
Oblt Häusermann Sim...
Oblt Jordi Roger
Oblt Lindenmann Mar...
Lt Zobrist Marco
Fw Haller Renè
Wm Wüthrich Marco
Kpl Hilfiker Rafael
Kpl Läubli Michael
Kpl Mahler Michael
Gfr Lüscher Matthia...
Gfr Sandmeier Marti...
Gfr Siegrist Michae...
Gfr Wacker Hansrued...
Sdt Acosta Raymond
Sdt Bruder Stephan
Sdt Gerber Sebastia...
Sdt Hami Esrafil
Sdt Häusermann Andr...
Sdt Holliger Sarah
Sdt Jordi Simon
Sdt Kunz Patrik
Sdt Leibundgut Mari...
Sdt Lentzsch Jonath...
Sdt Lüscher Simon
Sdt Mahler Sarah
Sdt Meier Reto
Sdt Sandmeier Rapha...
Sdt Scherrer Timo
Sdt Schulter Stefan
Sdt Seeholzer Steph...
Sdt Siegrist Ramona
Sdt Singer Pascal
Sdt Singer Roman
Sdt Springer Alexey
Sdt Urech Joshua
Sdt Wasser Roman
Sdt Wieser Claude P...
Atemschutz
Hptm Stevens Philip
Oblt Häusermann Sim...
Oblt Lindenmann Mar...
Lt Sandmeier Heinz
Lt Zobrist Marco
Fw Stadlin Daniel
Wm Heggli Michael
Wm Wüthrich Marco
Kpl Brunner Felix
Kpl Hilfiker Rafael
Gfr Kunz Christian
Gfr Lüscher Matthia...
Gfr Sandmeier Marti...
Gfr Ulmi Sandro
Sdt Bruder Andreas
Sdt Büchli Christia...
Sdt Läubli Daniel
Sdt Mahler Sarah
Sdt Murer Dennis
Sdt Schweizer Julia...
Sdt Seeholzer Steph...
Sdt Siegrist Patric...
Sdt Singer Roman
Sdt Springer Alexey
Sdt Wieser Claude P...
Elektroabteilung
Four Bruder Pascal
Wm Bolliger Nicola
Kpl Brunner Felix
Gfr Lüscher Matthia...
Sdt Gerber Sebastia...
Sdt Kuster Severin
Sdt Leibundgut Mari...
Sdt Müller Renato
Sdt Scherrer Timo
Maschinisten
Oblt Fischer Matthi...
Oblt Jordi Roger
Oblt Niederhauser B...
Lt Urech Stefan
Lt Zobrist Marco
Wm Bolliger Nicola
Kpl Faiss Tim
Kpl Gloor Benjamin
Kpl Läubli Michael
Kpl Mahler Michael
Gfr Bischof Martin
Gfr Häusermann Pete...
Gfr Wacker Hansrued...
Sdt Bachmann Björn
Sdt Blumer Cedric
Sdt Dietiker Peter
Sdt Holliger Sarah
Sdt Jordi Simon
Sdt Kunz Patrik
Sdt Kunz Roman
Sdt Lüscher Julia
Sdt Mahler Raphael
Sdt Meier Reto
Sdt Sandmeier Rapha...
Sdt Schulter Stefan
Sdt Siegrist Ramona
Sdt Singer Pascal
Verkehrsabteilung
Kpl Lämmli Roger
Gfr Bard Reto
Gfr Hertig Patrick
Gfr Kaufmann Gilles
Sdt Aellig Martin
Sdt Amport Thomas
Sdt Bär Wanja
Sdt Bertschi Marc
Sdt Breitenstein Ma...
Sdt Eggenberger Mic...
Sdt Hildbrand Tobia...
Sdt Huwiler Simon
Sdt Jordi Benjamin
Sdt Lindenmann Rolf
Sdt Meier Kilian
Sdt Siegrist Adrian
Sdt Strach Benjamin
Sdt Veerasingam Abi...
Sdt Walthert Martin
Sdt Wipf Samuel
Lt Zobrist Marco
Vize Chef Ausbildung
Fw Haller Renè
Materialwart Stv
Sdt Kuster Severin
Stv Chef Elektro
Sdt Kuster Severin
Fourier Stv