Organigramm
Oblt Lindenmann Mar...
Vize-Kommandant
Hptm Stevens Philip
Kommandant
FW Kommission
Hptm Stevens Philip
Oblt Lindenmann Mar...
Lt Fischer Matthias
Fw Stadlin Daniel
Four Bruder Pascal
Gfr Häusermann Pete...
Gr Bopp Hannes
Lt Jordi Roger
Chef Ms
Kpl Lämmli Roger
Chef Vk
Four Bruder Pascal
Fourier
Fw Stadlin Daniel
Materialwart
Lt Häusermann Simon
Chef AS
Four Bruder Pascal
Chef El
Oblt Heggli Daniel
Chef Ausbildung
Lt Urech Stefan
Stv Chef Ms
Sdt Bard Reto
Stv Chef Vk
Kpl Sandmeier Heinz
Stv Chef AS
Oblt Niederhauser B...
Zugchef
Lt Fischer Matthias
Zugchef
Zug 1
Hptm Stevens Philip
Oblt Heggli Daniel
Oblt Niederhauser B...
Lt Urech Stefan
Fw Stadlin Daniel
Four Bruder Pascal
Wm Heggli Michael
Kpl Gloor Benjamin
Kpl Sandmeier Heinz
Kpl Siegrist Stefan
Gfr Bischof Martin
Gfr Häusermann Pete...
Sdt Bachmann Björn
Sdt Blumer Cedric
Sdt Bolliger Stefan
Sdt Bruder Andreas
Sdt Büchli Christia...
Sdt Faiss Tim
Sdt Hilfiker Rafael
Sdt Kunz Christian
Sdt Kunz Roman
Sdt Kuster Severin
Sdt Läubli Daniel
Sdt Mahler Raphael
Sdt Mathys Simon
Sdt Murer Dennis
Sdt Sandmeier Raphi
Sdt Siegrist Marc
Sdt Singer Pascal
Sdt Ulmi Sandro
Sdt Walser Nicola
Zug 2
Oblt Joho Ueli
Oblt Lindenmann Mar...
Oblt Sandmeier Pete...
Lt Fischer Matthias
Lt Häusermann Simon
Lt Jordi Roger
Wm Böhm Rolf
Wm Zürcher Pascal
Kpl Häfeli Rolf
Kpl Läubli Michael
Kpl Wüthrich Marco
Kpl Zobrist Marco
Gfr Häfeli Rudolf
Gfr Lüscher Matthia...
Gfr Siegrist Michae...
Sdt Baumann Adrian
Sdt Haller Renè
Sdt Holliger Sarah
Sdt Hungerbühler Ma...
Sdt Jordi Simon
Sdt Kunz Michael
Sdt Kunz Patrik
Sdt Leibundgut Mari...
Sdt Mahler Michael
Sdt Mahler Sarah
Sdt Meier Philipp
Sdt Meier Renato
Sdt Meier Reto
Sdt Sandmeier Marti...
Sdt Sandmeier Matth...
Sdt Sandmeier Rapha...
Sdt Singer Roman
Sdt Wacker Hansrued...
Sdt Wieser Claude P...
Atemschutz
Hptm Stevens Philip
Oblt Heggli Daniel
Oblt Lindenmann Mar...
Oblt Sandmeier Pete...
Lt Häusermann Simon
Fw Stadlin Daniel
Wm Heggli Michael
Wm Zürcher Pascal
Kpl Häfeli Rolf
Kpl Sandmeier Heinz
Kpl Wüthrich Marco
Kpl Zobrist Marco
Gfr Lüscher Matthia...
Sdt Baumann Adrian
Sdt Bruder Andreas
Sdt Büchli Christia...
Sdt Hilfiker Rafael
Sdt Hungerbühler Ma...
Sdt Kunz Christian
Sdt Läubli Daniel
Sdt Murer Dennis
Sdt Sandmeier Marti...
Sdt Singer Roman
Sdt Ulmi Sandro
Sdt Wieser Claude P...
Elektroabteilung
Four Bruder Pascal
Gfr Lüscher Matthia...
Sdt Kuster Severin
Sdt Leibundgut Mari...
Maschinisten
Hptm Stevens Philip
Oblt Niederhauser B...
Oblt Sandmeier Pete...
Lt Fischer Matthias
Lt Jordi Roger
Lt Urech Stefan
Wm Böhm Rolf
Kpl Gloor Benjamin
Kpl Läubli Michael
Kpl Siegrist Stefan
Gfr Bischof Martin
Gfr Häfeli Rudolf
Gfr Häusermann Pete...
Sdt Bachmann Björn
Sdt Blumer Cedric
Sdt Kunz Patrik
Sdt Kunz Roman
Sdt Mahler Michael
Sdt Mahler Raphael
Sdt Meier Philipp
Sdt Meier Reto
Sdt Singer Pascal
Sdt Wacker Hansrued...
Sdt Walser Nicola
Verkehrsabteilung
Kpl Lämmli Roger
Sdt Aellig Martin
Sdt Amport Thomas
Sdt Bard Reto
Sdt Bertschi Marc
Sdt Breitenstein Ma...
Sdt Eggenberger Mic...
Sdt Hertig Patrick
Sdt Hildbrand Tobia...
Sdt Huwiler Simon
Sdt Jordi Benjamin
Sdt Kaufmann Gilles
Sdt Lindenmann Rolf
Sdt Siegrist Adrian
Sdt Strach Benjamin
Sdt Walthert Martin
Sdt Wipf Samuel
Oblt Joho Ueli
Vize Chef Ausbildung
Oblt Sandmeier Pete...
Of ohne Charge