Organigramm
Hptm Wiederkehr Dan...
Kommandant
Kdo / Stab / Admin
Oblt Holenweger Pat...
Chef Ausbildung
Stab
Lt Fiumefreddo Remo
Chef Zug 2
Chef-Stv. AS
Oblt Hirzel Stefan
Chef Zug 1
Lt Wiederkehr Urs
Stv Materialwart
Chef-Stv. Zug 1
Chef-Stv. ADL
Oblt Temperli Danie...
Chef-Stv. Zug 2
Chef ADL
1. Zug (inkl. Spez...
Oblt Hirzel Stefan
Lt Wiederkehr Urs
Wm Amsler Beat
Wm Pauli Philipp
Wm Tobler Marco
Kpl Fleres Massimil...
Kpl Inderbitzin Ber...
Kpl Maurer Thomas
Kpl Rothenbühler Pa...
Kpl Temperli Daniel
Kpl Weber Fabian
Gfr Huggenberger Si...
Gfr Wurzer David
Sdt Bianco Joël
Sdt Cserhati Dennis
Sdt Hinni Stefan
Sdt Irniger Roman
Sdt Kobi Roger
Sdt Küttel Martina
Sdt Lieb Johannes
Sdt Lieb Stephanie
Sdt Lienberger Roma...
Sdt Meier Stephan
Sdt Müller Ivo
Sdt Öztas Erdal
Sdt Patruno Valeria
Sdt Peng Miro
Sdt Plapp Roger
Sdt Pulieri Cosimo
Sdt Rohrer Kim
Sdt Salaheddine Moh...
Sdt Schmid Michael
Sdt Schneider Sabri...
Sdt Senn Jessica
Sdt Streichenberg A...
Sdt Suter Michael
Sdt Waldvogel Stefa...
Sdt Wey Marco
Sdt Widmer Stefan
Sdt Will Alexandro
2. Zug (inkl. Spez...
Oblt Schmid Oliver
Oblt Temperli Danie...
Lt Fiumefreddo Remo
Wm Hirzel Reto
Wm Ricklin Martin
Wm Rohner Stefan
Wm Wiederkehr Adria...
Kpl De Marinis Ales...
Kpl Müller Philipp
Kpl Prinz Denise
Kpl Schmid Jlona
Gfr Fuhrer Thomas
Sdt Biankeu Alain
Sdt Brunner Niclas
Sdt Danielsson Marc...
Sdt De Bernardi Ret...
Sdt Girardin Simone
Sdt Glavas Matej
Sdt Heggli Mike
Sdt Hirzel Michael
Sdt Irniger Thomas
Sdt Kalt Dario
Sdt Küng Jessica
Sdt Maurer Sophie
Sdt Meier Beat
Sdt Milicaj Leonard
Sdt Milovanovic Dej...
Sdt Mitrovic Bojan
Sdt Patruno Luigi
Sdt Regensburger Ma...
Sdt Rigert Christop...
Sdt Schöni Severin
Sdt Schwander Chris...
Sdt Üzümyemez Tunah...
Sdt Vontobel Thomas
Sdt Waldmeier Thoma...
Sdt Weber Marco
Sdt Widmer Michael
Sdt Wisler Kalt Ste...
Sdt Wittwer Markus
Sdt Zweifel Lukas
Oblt Neukomm Philip...
Materialverwalter
Fahrzeugpark / Stab
Wm Wiederkehr Adria...
Chef Elektrokorps
Kpl Schmid Jlona
Chef Sanitätskorps
Kpl Prinz Denise
Chef Verkehrskorps
Oblt Schmid Oliver
Offizier Zug 2
Chef Atemschutz
Wm Rohner Stefan
Chef-Stv. Elektrokorps
Wm Hirzel Reto
Chef-Stv. Sanitätskorps
Wm Ricklin Martin
Chef-Stv. Verkehrskorps
Elektrokorps
Wm Rohner Stefan
Wm Wiederkehr Adria...
Kpl De Marinis Ales...
Kpl Maurer Thomas
Sdt Schöni Severin
Sdt Senn Jessica
Sdt Widmer Michael
Sanitätskorps
Oblt Schmid Oliver
Wm Hirzel Reto
Kpl Schmid Jlona
Kpl Weber Fabian
Sdt De Bernardi Ret...
Sdt Lieb Johannes
Sdt Lieb Stephanie
Sdt Mitrovic Bojan
Sdt Suter Michael
Verkehrskorps
Wm Ricklin Martin
Kpl Fleres Massimil...
Kpl Inderbitzin Ber...
Kpl Prinz Denise
Sdt Girardin Simone
Sdt Patruno Luigi
Sdt Patruno Valeria
Sdt Streichenberg A...
Sdt Wey Marco
Oblt Schmid Oliver
Chef Atemschutz
Oblt Temperli Danie...
Chef ADL
Oblt Neukomm Philip...
Chef Maschinisten
Lt Fiumefreddo Remo
Chef-Stv. Atemschutz
Wm Amsler Beat
Kader Atemschutz
Wm Pauli Philipp
Kader Atemschutz
Lt Wiederkehr Urs
Chef-Stv. ADL
Wm Tobler Marco
Chef-Stv. Maschinisten
Wm Käppeli Markus
Kader Maschinisten
Fahrübungsleiter
Wm Ricklin Martin
Gfr Huggenberger Si...
Gfr Wurzer David
Leiter Fahrschule
Oblt Neukomm Philip...
Oblt Temperli Danie...
Oblt Fischer Andrea...
Kommandant-Stv
Kdo / Stab
Gfr Fuhrer Thomas
Kader ADL
Führungsunterstützu...
Hptm Wiederkehr Dan...
Sdt Maurer Sophie
Sdt Rigert Christop...
Sdt Schneider Sabri...
Sdt Will Alexandro
Wm Käppeli Markus
Stabsunteroffi