Organigramm
Hptm Wiederkehr Dan...
Kommandant
Kommando / Stab
Oblt Holenweger Pat...
Chef Ausbildung
Stab
Oblt Fiumefreddo Re...
Chef Zug 2
Oblt Hirzel Stefan
Chef Zug 1
Lt Wiederkehr Urs
Chef-Stv. Zug 1
Oblt Schmid Oliver
Chef-Stv. Zug 2
1. Zug (inkl. Spez...
Oblt Hirzel Stefan
Lt Pauli Philipp
Lt Wiederkehr Urs
Wm Amsler Beat
Wm Tobler Marco
Kpl Irniger Roman
Kpl Lieb Johannes
Kpl Maurer Thomas
Kpl Rothenbühler Pa...
Kpl Temperli Daniel
Kpl Weber Fabian
Gfr Huggenberger Si...
Gfr Wurzer David
Sdt Bianco Joël
Sdt Cserhati Dennis
Sdt Hinni Stefan
Sdt Hutter Raphael
Sdt Ineichen Marine...
Sdt Kobi Roger
Sdt Küng Alejandro
Sdt Küttel Martina
Sdt Lieb Stephanie
Sdt Lienberger Roma...
Sdt Meier Stephan
Sdt Patruno Valeria
Sdt Plapp Roger
Sdt Pulieri Cosimo
Sdt Redondi Fabio
Sdt Salaheddine Moh...
Sdt Schmid Michael
Sdt Schneider Sabri...
Sdt Senn Jessica
Sdt Silletta France...
Sdt Streichenberg A...
Sdt Suter Michael
Sdt Ünal Sandrine
Sdt Waldvogel Stefa...
Sdt Weber Sasha
Sdt Weiss Melanie
Sdt Wey Marco
Sdt Widmer Stefan
Sdt Will Alexandro
2. Zug (inkl. Spez...
Oblt Fiumefreddo Re...
Oblt Schmid Oliver
Lt Hirzel Reto
Wm Prinz Denise
Wm Ricklin Martin
Wm Rohner Stefan
Wm Schmid Jlona
Wm Wiederkehr Adria...
Kpl De Marinis Ales...
Kpl Fuhrer Thomas
Kpl Müller Philipp
Kpl Schwander Chris...
Kpl Waldmeier Thoma...
Sdt Biankeu Alain
Sdt Brandão Helena
Sdt Brunner Niclas
Sdt Cacioppo Lorena
Sdt Danielsson Marc...
Sdt De Bernardi Ret...
Sdt Glavas Matej
Sdt Heggli Mike
Sdt Hirzel Michael
Sdt Irniger Thomas
Sdt Kalt Dario
Sdt Küng Jessica
Sdt Lienberger Sera...
Sdt Maurer Sophie
Sdt Meier Beat
Sdt Milicaj Leonard
Sdt Milovanovic Dej...
Sdt Mitrovic Bojan
Sdt Patruno Luigi
Sdt Regensburger Ma...
Sdt Rigert Christop...
Sdt Rotondo Daniele
Sdt Schöni Severin
Sdt Üzümyemez Tunah...
Sdt Vontobel Thomas
Sdt Weber Marco
Sdt Widmer Michael
Sdt Wisler Kalt Ste...
Sdt Wittwer Markus
Sdt Zweifel Lukas
Oblt Neukomm Philip...
Materialverwalter / Stabs-Of
Stab
Wm Wiederkehr Adria...
Chef Elektrokorps
Wm Schmid Jlona
Chef Sanitätskorps
Wm Prinz Denise
Chef Verkehrskorps
Lt Hirzel Reto
Offizier Zug 2
Wm Rohner Stefan
Chef-Stv. Elektrokorps
Kpl Lieb Johannes
Chef-Stv. Sanitätskorps
Wm Ricklin Martin
Chef-Stv. Verkehrskorps
Elektrokorps
Wm Rohner Stefan
Wm Wiederkehr Adria...
Kpl De Marinis Ales...
Kpl Maurer Thomas
Sdt Schöni Severin
Sdt Senn Jessica
Sdt Widmer Michael
Sanitätskorps
Lt Hirzel Reto
Wm Schmid Jlona
Kpl Lieb Johannes
Kpl Weber Fabian
Sdt De Bernardi Ret...
Sdt Lieb Stephanie
Sdt Mitrovic Bojan
Sdt Suter Michael
Sdt Üzümyemez Tunah...
Verkehrskorps
Wm Prinz Denise
Wm Ricklin Martin
Sdt Brandão Helena
Sdt Cacioppo Lorena
Sdt Hutter Raphael
Sdt Patruno Luigi
Sdt Patruno Valeria
Sdt Silletta France...
Sdt Streichenberg A...
Sdt Wey Marco
Oblt Schmid Oliver
Chef Atemschutz
Oblt Neukomm Philip...
Chef Maschinisten
Oblt Fiumefreddo Re...
Chef-Stv. Atemschutz
Kader Atemschutz
Lt Pauli Philipp
Wm Amsler Beat
Lt Wiederkehr Urs
Chef ADL
Wm Tobler Marco
Chef-Stv. Maschinisten
Kader Maschinisten
Wm Käppeli Markus
Oblt Fischer Andrea...
Kommandant-Stv
Kommando / Stab
Kpl Fuhrer Thomas
Chef-Stv. ADL
Führungsunterstützu...
Hptm Wiederkehr Dan...
Sdt Maurer Sophie
Sdt Rigert Christop...
Sdt Schneider Sabri...
Sdt Will Alexandro
Wm Käppeli Markus
Administrator / Stabs-Uof
Stab
Oblt Temperli Danie...
ADL Grundausbildung
Lt Pauli Philipp
Offizier Zug 1
Maschinisten
Hptm Wiederkehr Dan...
Oblt Fischer Andrea...
Oblt Fiumefreddo Re...
Oblt Hirzel Stefan
Oblt Holenweger Pat...
Oblt Neukomm Philip...
Oblt Schmid Oliver
Lt Wiederkehr Urs
Wm Käppeli Markus
Wm Rohner Stefan
Wm Tobler Marco
Wm Wiederkehr Adria...
Kpl De Marinis Ales...
Kpl Fuhrer Thomas
Kpl Müller Philipp
Kpl Rothenbühler Pa...
Kpl Schwander Chris...
Kpl Waldmeier Thoma...
Gfr Huggenberger Si...
Gfr Wurzer David
Sdt Brunner Niclas
Sdt Glavas Matej
Sdt Irniger Thomas
Sdt Lieb Stephanie
Sdt Meier Beat
Sdt Meier Stephan
Sdt Vontobel Thomas
Sdt Widmer Stefan
Sdt Wittwer Markus
ADL
Hptm Wiederkehr Dan...
Oblt Neukomm Philip...
Lt Wiederkehr Urs
Wm Käppeli Markus
Wm Rohner Stefan
Kpl Fuhrer Thomas
Kpl Rothenbühler Pa...
Kpl Schwander Chris...
Gfr Huggenberger Si...
Gfr Wurzer David
Sdt Meier Beat
Sdt Vontobel Thomas
Sdt Widmer Stefan
Atemschutz
Hptm Wiederkehr Dan...
Oblt Fischer Andrea...
Oblt Fiumefreddo Re...
Oblt Hirzel Stefan
Oblt Holenweger Pat...
Oblt Neukomm Philip...
Oblt Schmid Oliver
Lt Pauli Philipp
Lt Wiederkehr Urs
Wm Amsler Beat
Wm Käppeli Markus
Wm Rohner Stefan
Wm Wiederkehr Adria...
Kpl De Marinis Ales...
Kpl Fuhrer Thomas
Kpl Irniger Roman
Kpl Lieb Johannes
Kpl Maurer Thomas
Kpl Müller Philipp
Kpl Rothenbühler Pa...
Kpl Schwander Chris...
Kpl Temperli Daniel
Kpl Waldmeier Thoma...
Gfr Wurzer David
Sdt Bianco Joël
Sdt Biankeu Alain
Sdt Brunner Niclas
Sdt Cserhati Dennis
Sdt Danielsson Marc...
Sdt Glavas Matej
Sdt Heggli Mike
Sdt Hirzel Michael
Sdt Irniger Thomas
Sdt Lieb Stephanie
Sdt Lienberger Roma...
Sdt Milicaj Leonard
Sdt Milovanovic Dej...
Sdt Plapp Roger
Sdt Salaheddine Moh...
Sdt Schmid Michael
Sdt Senn Jessica
Sdt Vontobel Thomas
Sdt Waldvogel Stefa...
Sdt Widmer Michael
Sdt Widmer Stefan
Sdt Will Alexandro
Sdt Zweifel Lukas
Fahrübungsleiter
Wm Ricklin Martin
Gfr Huggenberger Si...
Gfr Wurzer David
Leiter Fahrschule
Oblt Neukomm Philip...
Oblt Temperli Danie...
Wm Käppeli Markus