Organigramm
Hptm Rickenbach Dav...
Kommandant
Oblt Fischer Marc
Vize-Kommandant
Four Burgener Marce...
Fourier
Fw Jakob Stephan
Materialwart
Oblt Probst Stefan
Chef Ausbildung
Lt Jaccaud Yves
Oblt Fischer Marc
Atemschutz
Hptm Rickenbach Dav...
Oblt Frey Michael
Oblt Probst Stefan
Lt Jaccaud Yves
Lt Probst Mike
Lt Stäger Gabriel
Fw Jakob Stephan
Four Portner Benjam...
Wm Maurer Patrick
Kpl Essinger Belind...
Kpl Essinger Patric...
Kpl Koch Patrick
Kpl Künzi Michael
Kpl Lang Martin
Kpl Lanz Benjamin
Kpl Longo Silvio
Kpl Nadler Sven
Kpl Scherwey Simon
Gfr Hofmann Peter
Gfr Hunziker Philip...
Sdt Aliaga Andres
Sdt Burkhardt Patri...
Sdt Gysel Dan
Sdt Herzig Robin
Sdt Kiel Robin
Sdt Koch David
Sdt Lienhard Michae...
Sdt Lüscher Emely
Sdt Lüscher Marco
Sdt Lüscher Nelly
Sdt Müller Dario
Sdt Rykart Manuela
Sdt Schoop Micha
Sdt Veil Simon
Sdt Viel Cédric
Maschinisten
Oblt Fischer Marc
Oblt Frey Michael
Lt Hochuli Marc
Lt Leuenberger Manu...
Lt Probst Mike
Wm Maurer Patrick
Wm Siegrist Florian
Kpl Bossard Pascal
Kpl Hossli Sacha
Kpl Vonlanthen Chri...
Gfr Dätwyler Adrian
Gfr Dätwyler Jürg
Sdt Bolliger Matthi...
Sdt Braun Marc
Sdt Buchschacher Mi...
Sdt Dennler André
Sdt Gencer Nehir Su
Sdt Häusermann Marc...
Sdt Herzig Dominik
Sdt Hunziker Pascal
Sdt Hünerfauth Simo...
Sdt Janosi Robert
Sdt Lehmann Reto
Sdt Lehmann Stefan
Sdt Leu Lukas
Sdt Linder Christop...
Sdt Luger Jens
Sdt Lüscher Simon
Sdt Maeder Tiziano
Sdt Meier Dominik
Sdt Meyer Oliver
Sdt Möri Jannick
Sdt Plüss Manuel
Sdt Sandor Laszlo
Sdt Schär Simon
Sdt Trittibach Marc...
Sdt von Rotz Benjam...
Lt Leuenberger Manu...
Fahrer
Hptm Rickenbach Dav...
Oblt Fischer Marc
Oblt Frey Michael
Lt Leuenberger Manu...
Lt Probst Mike
Four Burgener Marce...
Wm Maurer Patrick
Wm Siegrist Florian
Kpl Bischof Nadia
Kpl Bossard Pascal
Kpl Essinger Belind...
Kpl Kleeb Stephan
Kpl Koch Patrick
Kpl Künzi Michael
Kpl Lang Martin
Kpl Lanz Benjamin
Kpl Longo Silvio
Kpl Membrez Céline
Kpl Scherwey Simon
Kpl Tuna Altan
Kpl Vonlanthen Chri...
Gfr Bärtschi David
Gfr Curtoni Martina
Gfr Dätwyler Adrian
Gfr Dätwyler Jürg
Gfr Hofmann Peter
Gfr Hunziker Philip...
Gfr Lüscher Roger
Sdt Bolliger Matthi...
Sdt Braun Marc
Sdt Burkhardt Patri...
Sdt Dubach Jodok
Sdt Gysel Dan
Sdt Härri Fabian
Sdt Herzig Dominik
Sdt Hochuli Silvia
Sdt Hunziker Pascal
Sdt Hürzeler David
Sdt Janosi Robert
Sdt Kalt Sascha
Sdt Koch David
Sdt Krapf Susanne
Sdt Lehmann Stefan
Sdt Leu Lukas
Sdt Linder Christop...
Sdt Luger Jens
Sdt Lüscher Simon
Sdt Maeder Tiziano
Sdt Müller Dario
Sdt Sandor Laszlo
Sdt Schär Simon
Sdt Stäger Dominik
Sdt Steiger Roland
Herr Bigler Theodor
Herr Erb Tobias
Herr Matter Roger
Herr Schürk Bruno
Frau Maurer Serena
Kpl Bischof Nadia
Sanitätsabteilung
Four Burgener Marce...
Kpl Bischof Nadia
Kpl Membrez Céline
Gfr Curtoni Martina
Sdt Buchser Markus
Sdt Dreier Franzisk...
Sdt Frei Dario
Sdt Hauri Angelika
Sdt Hofmann Jolanda
Sdt Krapf Susanne
Sdt Lüscher Nadine
Sdt Müller Christop...
Sdt Niederberger Ta...
Sdt Suter Lisa
Sdt Sutter Fabienne
Kpl Kleeb Stephan
Verkehrsabteilung
Kpl Essinger Belind...
Kpl Kleeb Stephan
Kpl Tuna Altan
Gfr Bärtschi David
Sdt Dubach Jodok
Sdt Hauri Roland
Sdt Härri Fabian
Sdt Hochuli Silvia
Sdt Hürzeler David
Sdt Kalt Sascha
Sdt Stäger Dominik
Sdt Steiger Roland
Sdt Sommer Pascal
Elektroabteilung
Kpl Tollardo Michae...
Gfr Lüscher Roger
Sdt Schweizer Samue...
Sdt Sommer Pascal
Kpl Koch Patrick
Absturzsicherung
Oblt Probst Stefan
Lt Probst Mike
Lt Stäger Gabriel
Wm Maurer Patrick
Kpl Bossard Pascal
Kpl Essinger Belind...
Kpl Hossli Sacha
Kpl Koch Patrick
Kpl Künzi Michael
Kpl Lanz Benjamin
Kpl Longo Silvio
Kpl Membrez Céline
Kpl Nadler Sven
Gfr Hofmann Peter
Sdt Koch David
Sdt Linder Christop...
Sdt Maeder Tiziano
Sdt Viel Cédric
Gfr Dätwyler Jürg
Heuwehrgruppe
Hptm Rickenbach Dav...
Oblt Fischer Marc
Lt Leuenberger Manu...
Gfr Dätwyler Jürg
Sdt Bolliger Matthi...
Sdt Lehmann Stefan
Sdt Leu Lukas
Sdt Lüscher Simon
Kpl Bischof Nadia
Herznotfallgruppe
Four Burgener Marce...
Kpl Bischof Nadia
Kpl Kleeb Stephan
Kpl Membrez Céline
Gfr Bärtschi David
Gfr Curtoni Martina
Sdt Krapf Susanne
Sdt Luger Jens
Herr Bigler Theodor
Herr Erb Tobias
Herr Matter Roger
Herr Schürk Bruno
Frau Maurer Serena
Kpl Essinger Belind...
Jugend Regiowehr Suhrental
Kpl Hossli Sacha
Magazin
Four Portner Benjam...
Administrator Lodur
Wm Siegrist Florian
Fahrzeugwart
Lt Stäger Gabriel
Chef Ausbildung Stv.