Organigramm
Hptm Müller Michael
Kommandant
Oblt Schmid Reto
Vicekommandant
Stv.Feuerwehradministrator
Lt Keller Michael
Chef Spezialisten
Lt Müller Patrick
Chef Maschinisten
Lt Laube Raphael
Chef Atemschutz
Lt Laube Remo
Stv. Chef Maschinisten
Wm Hauenstein Roman
Stv. Chef Atemschutz
Four Gebhard Sascha
Fourier
Feuerwehradministration
Fw Müller Fabian
Materialwart
Persönliche Ausrüstung
Fw Teller Simon
Materialwart
Fahrzeuge und Geräte
Sdt Weber Nadine
Chef Fahrer
Maschinisten
Hptm Deppeler Micha...
Hptm Müller Michael
Oblt Berger Christi...
Lt Laube Remo
Lt Müller Patrick
Fw Müller Fabian
Fw Teller Simon
Wm Hauenstein Roman
Kpl Altorfer Christ...
Kpl Mühlebach Stefa...
Kpl Niederer Sandro
Kpl Savarè Pascal
Kpl Suter Adrian
Sdt Baumgartner Noe...
Sdt Burger Jan
Sdt Deppeler Jan
Sdt Genhart Remo
Sdt Hauenstein Sven
Sdt Jetzer Michael
Sdt Keller Thomas
Sdt Küpfer Michael
Sdt Mühlebach Danie...
Sdt Mühlebach Elias
Sdt Mühlebach Nico
Sdt Mühlebach Patri...
Sdt Mühlebach Rolan...
Sdt Müller Dominik
Sdt Pelikan Leon
Sdt Preziosi Salvat...
Sdt Reifler Christo...
Sdt Reuper Bryan
Sdt Schmid Michael
Sdt Schmid Paul
Sdt Schneider Niels
Sdt Senn Lukas
Sdt Senn Mario
Sdt Senn Nicolas
Atemschutz
Hptm Deppeler Micha...
Hptm Müller Michael
Oblt Berger Christi...
Oblt Heim Thomas
Lt Keller Michael
Lt Laube Raphael
Lt Mühlebach Michae...
Four Gebhard Sascha
Wm Hauenstein Roman
Kpl Fux Michael
Kpl Jaquier Pascal
Kpl Keller Swen
Kpl Laube Dominik
Kpl Schwenk Thomas
Kpl Suter Adrian
Kpl Suter Roland
Sdt Conrad Jan
Sdt Frei Sira
Sdt Garrapa Giorgio
Sdt Haidar Rokaya
Sdt Hauenstein Mark...
Sdt Käser Corina Sa...
Sdt Kehl Simon
Sdt Keller Andres
Sdt Keller Marco
Sdt Keller Serge
Sdt Kloter Roger
Sdt Koch Christian
Sdt Krüttli Remo
Sdt Monney Noah
Sdt Schibli Fabian
Sdt Springmann Luca
Sdt Spuler Florian
Sdt Suter Fabian
Sdt Suter Patric
Sdt Werder Joel
Verkehrsabteilung
Kpl Blasnig Stefan
Gfr Hauenstein Marc...
Sdt Berweger Yana
Sdt Cattin Dominiqu...
Sdt Eichholzer Dani...
Sdt Gashi Shpejtim
Sdt Hediger Willy
Sdt Kicza Florian
Sdt Kicza Michael
Sdt Som Tamar
Sdt Tutic Dzenan
Sdt Weber Nadine
Sdt Zyba Perparim
Sanitätsabteilung
Kpl Kropf Daniela
Sdt Bodmer Daniela
Sdt Burger Chantal
Sdt Deppeler Corinn...
Sdt Graber Beatrice
Sdt Hubeli Jasmin C...
Sdt Keller Michael
Sdt Knecht Nicole
Sdt Laube Joana
Sdt Müller Anita
Sdt Pfändler Yasmin
Sdt Schmid Seline
Sdt Seeholzer Patri...
Sdt Von Gunten Mart...
Elektroabteilung
Gfr Angst Remo
Sdt Marxer Philipp
Sdt Meier Roger
Sdt Reifler Christo...
Sdt Umbricht Manuel
Absturzsicherung
Hptm Müller Michael
Lt Laube Raphael
Lt Laube Remo
Fw Müller Fabian
Four Gebhard Sascha
Wm Hauenstein Roman
Sdt Koch Christian
Sdt Mühlebach Danie...
Sdt Mühlebach Patri...
Sdt Springmann Luca
Lt Laube Raphael
Chef Absturzsicherung
Hptm Müller Michael
Stv. Chef Absturzsicherung
Oblt Heim Thomas
Chef Ausbildung