Organigramm
Gemeinderat Böttstein
Gemeinderat Leuggern
Leitgemeinde
Kommission
Hptm Achermann René
Oblt Kalt Rainer
Lt Gangel Manuel
Fw Hagg Michael
Wm Zubler Fabian
Sdt Haus Sebastian
Herr Müller Peter
Kommandant Stv
Oblt Kalt Rainer
Kommandant
Hptm Achermann René
Feuerwehradministra...
Lt Gangel Manuel
Materialwart
Fw Hagg Michael
Materialwart Stv
Fw Etienne Widmer
Fahrzeugwart
Fw Neumann Olaf
Fahrzeugwart-Stv.
Fw Dino Vögeli
Zug 2
Lt Brechbühler Jan
Lt Gangel Manuel
Lt Schläfli Marco
Lt Witten Jens
Fw Neumann Olaf
Fw Widmer Etienne
Wm Gauch Diego
Wm Winkler Peter
Kpl Burger Andreas
Kpl Emmenegger Jann...
Kpl Hauser Johanna
Kpl Sutter Reto
Gfr Mutter Marcel
Gfr Steffen Benjami...
Sdt Basilua Ester
Sdt Buzhala Ilaz
Sdt Gutiérrez Tamar...
Sdt Klein Kim
Sdt Marolf Cyril
Sdt Marolf Pirmin
Sdt Porobic Elvis
Sdt Schellenberg Ga...
Sdt Seeholzer Steph...
Sdt Sibold Stefan
Sdt Stefani Ramon
Sdt Suter Patricia
Sdt Sutter Michael
Sdt Vögele Gabriel
Sdt Vögeli Matthias
Sdt Weber Michael
Sdt Widmer Simon
Rekr Bartsch Collin
Rekr Kalt Vera
Rekr Kälin Sven
Rekr Palla Roman
Rekr Stalder Luca
Rekr Stefani Robin
Rekr Weber Lukas
Verkehrsabteilung
Kpl Elsener Dominik
Kpl Kniffka Mike
Kpl Simon Sabrina
Kpl Tschanz Ronny
Gfr Bergmann Manuel...
Sdt Bajrami Leotrim
Sdt Blesi Fabian
Sdt Cristallo Sarah...
Sdt Gfeller Fabio
Sdt Gökdemir Enes
Sdt Gökdemir Ramaza...
Sdt Graf Severin
Sdt Humbel Tanja
Sdt Ingold Philipp
Sdt Minder Benjamin
Sdt Müller Céline
Sdt Sinanovic Ibro
Sdt Sinanovic Junuz
Sdt Vicari Vincenzo
Sdt Vincenzi Alessa...
Sdt Vögeli Melanie
Rekr Rennhard Jonas
Rekr Senn Stephanie
Rekr Sutter Stefani...
Atemschutz
Hptm Achermann René
Lt Brechbühler Jan
Lt Gangel Tobias
Lt Gloor Michael
Lt Schläfli Marco
Lt Steinacher Phili...
Fw Hagg Michael
Fw Neumann Olaf
Wm Hauser Martin
Wm Zubler Fabian
Kpl Burger Andreas
Kpl Schierling Joha...
Kpl Sutter Reto
Gfr Mutter Marcel
Gfr Suter Raphael
Sdt Hauser Matthias
Sdt Küng Marco
Sdt Porobic Elvis
Sdt Seeholzer Steph...
Sdt Sibold Stefan
Sdt Suter Patricia
Sdt Winter Rafael
Rekr Leutenegger St...
Rekr Rama Fitim
Rekr Stalder Luca
Absturzsicherung
Lt Schläfli Marco
Fw Vögeli Dino
Kpl Burger Andreas
Kpl Emmenegger Jann...
Kpl Schierling Joha...
Sdt Hauser Matthias
Rekr Fehr Naomi
Sanitätsabteilung
Lt Leuenberger Stef...
Kpl Achermann Sever...
Kpl Hauser Johanna
Gfr Senn - Frei And...
Sdt Basilua Ester
Sdt Buzhala Ilaz
Sdt Calabretto Stef...
Sdt Gutiérrez Tamar...
Sdt Kälin Nadja
Sdt Klein Kim
Sdt Müller Desirée
Sdt Schellenberg Ga...
Sdt Suter Patricia
Sdt Vögeli Lisa
Rekr Zeder Martina
Maschinisten
Oblt Kalt Rainer
Lt Gangel Tobias
Lt Gloor Michael
Lt Leuenberger Stef...
Lt Schläfli Marco
Lt Witten Jens
Fw Neumann Olaf
Fw Vögeli Dino
Fw Widmer Etienne
Wm Schwere Stefan
Wm Winkler Peter
Kpl Achermann Sever...
Gfr Steffen Benjami...
Sdt Arpagaus Andrea...
Sdt Erne Hansjörg
Sdt Geissmann David
Sdt Haus Sebastian
Sdt Isliker Simon
Sdt Kalt Lukas
Sdt Marolf Kevin
Sdt Marolf Pirmin
Sdt Schwere Alexand...
Sdt Seeholzer Steph...
Sdt Stefani Ramon
Sdt Steffen Michael
Sdt Sutter Michael
Sdt Teufel Rafael
Sdt Vögele Gabriel
Sdt Vögeli Evelyne
Sdt Vögeli Matthias
Sdt Weber Michael
Sdt Widmer Susi
Sdt Zeugin Florian
Rekr Stefani Robin
Rekr Tännler Manuel
Rekr Weber Lukas
Elektroabteilung
Wm Gauch Diego
Wm Müller Roger
Kpl Häfliger Severi...
Kpl Sutter Reto
Sdt Erne Robin
Sdt Riesen Luca
Sdt Teufel Rafael
Rekr Kälin Sven
Zug 1
Lt Gangel Tobias
Lt Gloor Michael
Lt Leuenberger Stef...
Lt Steinacher Phili...
Fw Hagg Michael
Fw Vögeli Dino
Wm Hauser Martin
Wm Müller Roger
Wm Schwere Stefan
Kpl Achermann Sever...
Kpl Häfliger Severi...
Kpl Schierling Joha...
Gfr Senn - Frei And...
Gfr Suter Raphael
Sdt Arpagaus Andrea...
Sdt Bajrami Gentian
Sdt Erne Hansjörg
Sdt Erne Robin
Sdt Hartinger Tobia...
Sdt Haus Sebastian
Sdt Hauser Matthias
Sdt Kalt Lukas
Sdt Kälin Nadja
Sdt Küng Marco
Sdt Marolf Kevin
Sdt Müller Desirée
Sdt Riesen Luca
Sdt Schwere Alexand...
Sdt Steffen Michael
Sdt Teufel Rafael
Sdt Vögeli Evelyne
Sdt Widmer Susi
Sdt Winter Rafael
Sdt Zeugin Florian
Rekr Fehr Naomi
Rekr Leutenegger St...
Rekr Rama Fitim
Rekr Tännler Manuel
Rekr Zeder Martina
Peer
Lt Leuenberger Stef...
Kpl Elsener Dominik
Kpl Hauser Johanna
Kpl Häfliger Severi...