Organigramm
Gemeinderat Böttstein
Gemeinderat Leuggern
Leitgemeinde
Kommission
Hptm Achermann René
Oblt Kalt Rainer
Lt Gangel Manuel
Lt Witten Jens
Kpl Hagg Michael
Sdt Haus Sebastian
Herr Müller Peter
Kommandant Stv
Oblt Kalt Rainer
Kommandant
Hptm Achermann René
Feuerwehradministra...
Lt Gangel Manuel
Materialwart
Kpl Hagg Michael
Materialwart-Stv.
Gf Sandra Rohner
Fahrzeugwart
Kpl Neumann Olaf
Fahrzeugwart-Stv.
Gf Dino Vögeli
Zug 2
Lt Brechbühler Jan
Lt Gangel Manuel
Lt Leuenberger Stef...
Lt Vonderach Urs
Lt Witten Jens
Kpl Burger Andreas
Kpl Graf Andreas
Kpl Hagg Michael
Kpl Hauser Martin
Kpl Neumann Olaf
Kpl Zubler Fabian
Gfr Sutter Reto
Sdt Burger Martina
Sdt Das Neves Arauj...
Sdt Deppeler Lariss...
Sdt Graf Dominik
Sdt Gutiérrez Tamar...
Sdt Isliker Simon
Sdt Keller Mario
Sdt Kreis Olivier
Sdt Lüthy Roger
Sdt Marolf Pirmin
Sdt Mutter Marcel
Sdt Porobic Elvis
Sdt Rohner Sandra
Sdt Schierling Joha...
Sdt Sibold Stefan
Sdt Steffen Benjami...
Sdt Steimer Fabian
Sdt Suter Raphael
Sdt Sutter Michael
Sdt Teufel Rafael
Sdt Vögeli Dino
Sdt Vögeli Matthias
Sdt Weber Michael
Sdt Zito Davide
Verkehrsabteilung
Kpl Elsener Dominik
Kpl Rüdisühli Marc
Gfr Bergmann Manuel...
Sdt Bajrami Leotrim
Sdt Blesi Fabian
Sdt Brkic Idriz
Sdt Buzhala Qazim
Sdt Cocchetti Dario
Sdt Gökdemir Ramaza...
Sdt Ingold Philipp
Sdt Kabashaj Ardit
Sdt Minder Benjamin
Sdt Minder Dominik
Sdt Müller Céline
Sdt Rennhard Philip...
Sdt Saxer Michael
Sdt Saxer Nadja
Sdt Schwere Fabian
Sdt Shala Arbnor
Sdt Sinanovic Ibro
Sdt Sinanovic Junuz
Sdt Spica da Cunha...
Sdt Tschanz Ronny
Sdt Vicari Vincenzo
Sdt Vincenzi Alessa...
Sdt Vögeli Melanie
Atemschutz
Hptm Achermann René
Lt Brechbühler Jan
Lt Gangel Tobias
Lt Gloor Michael
Lt Schläfli Marco
Lt Vonderach Urs
Kpl Burger Andreas
Kpl Graf Andreas
Kpl Hagg Michael
Kpl Hauser Martin
Kpl Neumann Olaf
Kpl Steinacher Phil...
Kpl Zubler Fabian
Gfr Emmenegger Jann...
Sdt Hauser Matthias
Sdt Laenger Kenneth
Sdt Mutter Marcel
Sdt Porobic Elvis
Sdt Schierling Joha...
Sdt Schütz Pascal
Sdt Sibold Stefan
Sdt Steimer Fabian
Sdt Suter Raphael
Sdt Sutter Adrian
Sdt Winter Rafael
Sdt Zito Davide
Absturzsicherung
Lt Schläfli Marco
Kpl Burger Andreas
Gfr Emmenegger Jann...
Sdt Schütz Pascal
Sdt Vögeli Dino
Sdt Widmer Susi
Sanitätsabteilung
Lt Leuenberger Stef...
Gfr Graf Karin
Sdt Achermann Sever...
Sdt Burger Martina
Sdt Deppeler Lariss...
Sdt Erne Markus
Sdt Fuchs Sandra
Sdt Gutiérrez Tamar...
Sdt Hauser Johanna
Sdt Kreis Olivier
Sdt Minder Corinne
Sdt Müller Desirée
Sdt Senn - Frei And...
Maschinisten
Oblt Kalt Rainer
Lt Gangel Tobias
Lt Gloor Michael
Lt Leuenberger Stef...
Lt Schläfli Marco
Lt Witten Jens
Kpl Neumann Olaf
Kpl Schwere Stefan
Kpl Steinacher Phil...
Kpl Widmer Etienne
Kpl Winkler Peter
Kpl Witten Karin
Sdt Erne Hansjörg
Sdt Geissmann David
Sdt Haus Sebastian
Sdt Isliker Simon
Sdt Kalt Lukas
Sdt Rohner Sandra
Sdt Schwere Alexand...
Sdt Steffen Benjami...
Sdt Steffen Michael
Sdt Sutter Michael
Sdt Teufel Rafael
Sdt Vögeli Dino
Sdt Vögeli Matthias
Sdt Weber Michael
Sdt Widmer Susi
Elektroabteilung
Wm Gauch Diego
Kpl Graf Andreas
Kpl Müller Roger
Gfr Sutter Reto
Sdt Erne Robin
Sdt Graf Dominik
Sdt Häfliger Severi...
Sdt Keller Mario
Sdt Sutter Adrian
Sdt Zito Davide
Zug 1
Lt Gangel Tobias
Lt Gloor Michael
Lt Schläfli Marco
Wm Gauch Diego
Kpl Müller Roger
Kpl Schwere Stefan
Kpl Steinacher Phil...
Kpl Widmer Etienne
Kpl Winkler Peter
Kpl Witten Karin
Gfr Emmenegger Jann...
Sdt Achermann Sever...
Sdt Di Raimondo Fab...
Sdt Erne Hansjörg
Sdt Erne Robin
Sdt Fuchs Sandra
Sdt Geissmann David
Sdt Guraziu Arlind
Sdt Haus Sebastian
Sdt Hauser Johanna
Sdt Hauser Matthias
Sdt Häfliger Severi...
Sdt Kalt Lukas
Sdt Laenger Kenneth
Sdt Laenger Mario
Sdt Müller Desirée
Sdt Schütz Pascal
Sdt Schwere Alexand...
Sdt Senn - Frei And...
Sdt Steffen Michael
Sdt Sutter Adrian
Sdt Widmer Susi
Sdt Winter Rafael